top of page
Fascist School Board Candidates
Endorsed By Moms For Liberty

ALASKA

Matanuska-Susitna Borough

Ole Larson

Kathy McCollum

 

COLORADO

El Paso County

Derrick Wilburn

Amy Shandy

 

IOWA

Dallas County

Sean Cully

Matthew Moran

 

Linn County

Greg Papin

Barclay Woener

Richard David

Laura Steffeck

Kevin Slaman

Tom Law

 

Polk County

Teri Patrick

Charles Steele

Michelle Veach

 

Warren County

Nathan Gibson

Patty Sereg Alexander

 

KANSAS

Ford County

Mike King

Paula Schneweis

 

MINNESOTA

Dakota County

Kim Bauer

Melissa Field

Teressa Schluter

Lori Urkiel

 

NORTH CAROLINA

Iredell County

Theresa Knight

 

NEW JERSEY

Bergen County

Timothy C Walsh

Sean Lemley

Robert Fisher

Claude J Guinchard

 

Cape May County

Robin Shaffer

Steve Flogaus

Kevin Schaffer

 

Morris County

George Boyan

John Oldmixon

Isabel Vieira

Jennifer Ryan

April Matera-Patiro

Melanie Bratton

Erin Heider

Sean McShane

Kara Van Kleeff

Tim Berrios

Andy Choffo

Matthew DeVitto

 

Ocean City

Scott Lee

NORTH CAROLINA

Mecklenburg county

Annette Albright

Michael Johnson Jr.

Claire Covington

 

OHIO

Franklin County

Cynthia Lampkins

John Dooley

Diane Jones

Alex Bilchak

Erik Farley

Julie Liskany

Denise D’Angelo

Wayne Poll

 

Hamilton County

Kim Heath

Christine Colliver

Kevin Comerford

Linda Cecil

Nancy Slattery

Lisa Ibold

Paul Schiele

Anita Grolmes

 

Stark County

Tony Guillan

Julie Barkey

Josh Nathaniel

Mark Fair

Shawn Gniazdowski

Bruce Hunt

Randall Bear

Stacy Hoffman

Ralph Case

 

PENNSYLVANIA

Allegheny County

Steven Pons

John Hoffman

William Jasper

John Bell

Mark Alarcon

Adam Gill

Bob Zieger

Crystal Barr

Dave White

Kristin Sainovich

Eric Gumkowski

Melissa Botta-Havran

Leonard Verdetto III

 

Bucks County

Michael Hartline

 

Chester County

Bob Essl

Professor Christopher Bressi

Duane Scavicchio

Christian Arena

Karen A. Williamson

Jacob Lusby, Jr.

Anthony Falgiatore

Rick Cameron

Brooks Roland

Mandy Cooper

Todd Verrecchia

Kathy DiMarino

Dee Wiker

Kurt Siso

Prince Denson

Bogdan Rosca

 

Cumberland County

Seth Cornman

Heidi Thomas

Brenda Cox

Kelly Potteiger

Marianna Reed

 

Erie County

Sean Dunn

Elizabeth Smith

Meghan Dalaba

 

Northampton County

Cindy O'Brien

Elmo "Jake" Frey

Melinda Gladstone

Bill Jones

Annelle DiSanto

 

Northumberland County

Julie Brosious

Leyna Kipp

 

Union County

Troy Zimmerman

Carl Andy Emery

Tyler Snook

 

York County

Katy Bauer

Keith Gelsinger

Justin Lighty

Christianne Brennan

David Trettel

Doug Bollinger

Matthew Smith

 

VIRGINIA

Loudoun County

Michael Rivera

Deana Griffiths

Chris Hodges

Joseph Smith

 

Montgomery County

Mark Miear

 

Prince William County

Mario Beckles

 

WASHINGTON

Pierce County

Mark Pampe

Denis Caron

Noa Bunting

Paul Monsen

bottom of page